Illegal Dumping Archived

Rothwell St Houston 77020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9932995

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

455234

Tagged:

trash

Description

More dumping on dead end street at Nance @ West.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 0

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.