Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

1404 Vernon N Dr Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9933376

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8558

Description

Signs covered with mold and don't reflect light at night.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.