Graffiti - Public Property Archived

W Atlantic Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9934694

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Trump sticker on city flag pole


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.