Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

100 Medford St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9935998

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Yard waste bucket not picked up yet. Is it later in the day?
Thank you

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.