Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

72 Allen Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9936882

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Old TV and Tire left out on the sidewalk for over 3 weeks and multiple old tires on the side.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.