Building Code / Zoning Closed

40 Cross St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9939514

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, zoning

Description

This property is becoming a junk yard and eyesore again ! It also has overgrown grass.

Post a New Comment

19 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Andrewp (Registered User)

  • Ron Lum (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Ron Lum (Verified Official)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Andrewp (Registered User)

  • Andrewp (Registered User)

  • Andrewp (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.