Trash - New Cart Program Questions Archived

21 Clinton Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9941716

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - New Cart Program Questions

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is a 2 family. Only received 1 set of carts with no address.


2 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.