Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

1692 S Rockwell St Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9941760

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Complaint from the school bus driver who is unable to make a southbound turn due to cars in front of this address parking too close to the intersection overnight.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.