Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Alleyway in extremely poor condition Acknowledged

507 Gilmer Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 605

Issue ID:

994313

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4816 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Description

The gravel surface has deteriorated significantly. Almost impossible to pass through in a vehicle of average height.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • sc13car (Registered User)

  • RVAAllDay (Guest)

  • Jerome (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.