Container Removal Archived

139 Thomas St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

994322

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Container Removal

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00069346

Description

In alley with pick up stickers behind house

also asked...
Q. Is this a trash/recycling cart or supercan
A. recycling cart, supercan

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.