Animal Control Issues Open

455 Weir St Taunton MA 02780, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9945530

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Right side barking dog all day for the past few weeks


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.