Sidewalk Defect Ouvert

81 Griswold St Cambridge 02138, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9950336

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Defect

Vues:

11 fois

Quartier:

Cambridge

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk is raised up and broken making it hard for wheels to safely get through.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...