Missed Trash Pick-up Archived

212 Seaview Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9950533

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Missed Trash Pick-up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This has become a habit from the pick up. They skip this house and remove the garbage from every house on the street.

also asked...
Q. What day is your normal pickup day?
A. Monday

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.