Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

Boston Ave & College Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9952128

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

22 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Large pothole on Boston Ave from College Ave.....

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
S. On Boston by Tufts garage area from College Ave
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. Unknown
T. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
S. Yes

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.