Roads Archived

11 Edgewood Rd Madison Boro, NJ, 07940, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9952310

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Roads

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in middle of the road

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Pothole
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. See above

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.