Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Acknowledged

14168 Mendota Detroit, MI, 48238, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9952439

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Description

AREA SURVEY INSPECTION


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Detroit - TB (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.