Inacknowledge ni: Town of Selma

RESIDENTIAL Trash Can/Recyclables can left at curb Kinilala

309 N Green St Selma NC 27576, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9953041

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Kategorya:

RESIDENTIAL Trash Can/Recyclables can left at curb

Tiningnan:

31 beses

Lugar:

Selma

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Trash cans consistently stay out in the front yard.

ay nagtanong din...
T. SeeClickFix is not monitored for emergency issues. If this is an emergency request, please dial 9-1-1. This category relates ONLY to residential solid waste pick up, not Town Owned Public trash cans
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video