Street Lamp Archived

Meetinghouse Ln Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9954360

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Old high pressure streetlight not working
Near the apartments parking lot on a wooden pole

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.