Sidewalk Defect Open

101 Trowbridge Street Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9957960

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident across the street ask if this could be repaired at some point


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...