Trash/Debris on Private Property Archived

150 N White St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9960607

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large and increasing accumulation of garbage and trash. It stinks!

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. Large and increasing accumulation of garbage and trash. It stinks!

5 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • Planning – BP (Registered User)

  • S. Shires (Registered User)

  • Walleye81 (Registered User)

  • Closed Planning – BP (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.