Graffiti Removal Archived

2901 Georgia Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

996143

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00071774

Description

Please remove graffiti from the back of the street sign in front of property.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.