Pothole Archived

2100-2198 96th Avenue Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

996190

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

509077

Description

Potholes are along 96 Ave from Bancroft on down to International Boulevard. Some are worse than others.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.