Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

10534-10598 Macarthur Boulevard Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

996195

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Foothill Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

509079

Description

Homeless Camp on McArthur close to foothill square has been there for more than a year.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.