Litter Open

1410 E Tenth St Tucson AZ 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9962148

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Abandoned barricade from weeks ago when workers were doing something on 10th St. related to Broadway widening.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 1400 E. 10th St.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...