Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

902 N Filmore Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9965261

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

This property has vehicles all over the yard, I drive by constantly and never see them move. It’s disgusting.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

3 Comments

  • Public Servent (Registered User)

  • Public Servent (Registered User)

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.