Bird Scooters Archived

927 E Washington Ave Gilbert 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9966586

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Bird Scooters

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Scooter left in the middle of the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Issue(s):
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.