Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. Archived

303 Boston Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9971273

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred.

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Constant screaming and loud music. Second time I've called this week. And apparently not the first to call tonight


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.