Overgrowth Open

127 Warregan St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9973530

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Lawn not cut this season. 18" high grass. Property littered with trash.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...