Burned-Out Streetlight Archived

2615 North Campbell Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

99768

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

1858 times

Neighborhood:

Samos

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light in the alley behind Blue Willow Restaurant is burnt out/flickering.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Streets & Traffic Maintenance (Guest)

  • No avatar 32x32

    popsfig (Guest)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.