Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

1514 N Pennsylvania Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9977910

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Empty since fire. 3 years ago started to repair. And left as is.
Eye sore to neighborhood. Grass long.

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. No doors boarded.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.