Abandoned Cars Archived

300-304 North 31st Street Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

997970

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been parked in the same spot for a week with a flat tire and tags that expired a month ago.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.