Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Animal - Pets or Wildlife Acknowledged

Franklin St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9981251

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Description

Just about every morning when I walk my dogs before work, Franklin Street has rats running everywhere. It is disgusting


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.