Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

4301 Sw Huntoon St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9982971

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

123888

Description

Two sections of gutter has completely eroded away.

also asked...
Q. May I have your name and number please?
A. YES
Q. In relation to the address/instersection where is the problem area located?
A. Southwest corner of Huntoon and Hillsdale
Q. Is it a street curb or a driveway entrance?
A. Street Curb

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.