Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Loveseat and trashbags on Chatham Acknowledged

1250-1298 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

998354

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

827 times

Neighborhood:

Trestle Glen

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

509377

Tagged:

trash

Description

Near corner of Emerson


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.