Illegal Dumping Open

140 Stiles St East Haven, CT, 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9983638

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Reference: Issue ID: 6828678 Dated 10/15/2019
The same pile of used of tires & auto body parts, buckets & general trash are still there. It's never been addressed. There are similar piles of trash all around this neighborhood.


New Comment

I want to...