Tree Issue La Kaydiiyey

23 Celestine St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9983849

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Arkay:

17 jeer

Xaafadda:

Chicopee

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, overgrowth

Sharraxaadda

wires through tree, overgrown causing damage; complainant had called in private company, who said it's a city tree

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the issue on public or private property?
J. Public
S. Does the issue effect public safety?
J. Yes
S. What type of tree issue?
J. Other

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.