Reboard House Request Archived

12493 Goulburn Ave Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9983966

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Reboard House Request

Viewed:

7 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Front door board is down on the porch. Please replace board on front door.

also asked...
Q. What are the major cross streets the property is between?
A. Gratiot and East McNichols
Q. How many windows/doors are exposed?
A. One
Q. Is there damage to the structure/property? If yes, please describe.
A. No
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Vacant

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.