Graffiti - Public Property Open

Constitution Way Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9985091

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is black graffiti on the overpass wall. It is located just behind the three flags in the overpass park. You can see the tag if you stand at the In n Out parking lot and look across pass the flags.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.