Dumping mattress Archived

2619 Magnolia St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

998802

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

509423

Description

More furniture, mattress and pot plants.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.