Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archivado

206 29th St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9988401

Submitted To:

Mason City

Categoría:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Visto:

141 veces

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Descripción

Eye sore of a property. Nonrunning vehicles in yard, trash and junk all around house and garage. Rodents have been spotted. Unsafe area for children or pets. Neighbors are

también preguntó...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Nearby Issues

9 Comentars

  • MsFunk (Usuario registrado)

  • Cerrado MsFunk (Usuario registrado)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Usuario registrado)

  • MsFunk (Usuario registrado)

  • Reconocido Jim Sberal (Oficial verificado)

  • Jim Sberal (Oficial verificado)

  • MsFunk (Usuario registrado)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Usuario registrado)

  • Cerrado Kyle Peterson (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.