Other - City Issues Archived

Bridge St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9989034

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

A lot of aggressive driving generally evening hours inbound outbound at nite between 11 and 130. I won't assume where people are coming to or from . Most nites Friday sat . But lately Sunday and Monday


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.