Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

Crabapple Road Alpharetta, Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

999036

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Pothole / Road Repair

Tiningnan:

293 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Heading North on Crabapple Rd (from Arnold Mill -140) there are a series of pot holes approaching Green Rd & Crabapple Crossroads Neighborhood. They have been there for at least 8 months as we moved here in June 2013.

Please fix ASAP.


  • Kinilala COAADMIN (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara COAADMIN (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.