Illegal Dumping Archived

Corner Of Ellsworth And Edgewood New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

999047

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

car debris(bumper) and other debris around it on the green


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.