Property Clean Up Archived

1220 Dougherty Pl Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8035

Issue ID:

999133

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

694 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

There is trash all over the property and it is blowing through the neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.