Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

Perimeter Ct Dunwoody, GA, 30346, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9991627

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8579

Description

There is a Stop sig that was hit last night (5/24) and needs to be fixed soon . The traffic on this corner is very busy and if people don't stop, more accidents will happen.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.