Park Maintenance Request (General) Archived

Cambridgeport School 89 Elm St, Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9991671

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please clean the playground behind the school where the younger children play. Constant trash left over the night/ weekends.


2 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.