Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

122 N Martin Ave Tucson AZ 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9992312

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Safeway cart

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. sjmccaffery@gmail.com
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. 123 N Martin Ave.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...