Overgrowth Archived

4 St Paul St Westfield, MA 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9992522

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

sidewalk blocked

also asked...
Q. Indicate if overgrowth is grass or brush.
A. Brush
Q. Does the overgrowth obstruct a corner view?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.