Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property Archived

1241 Granite Ct Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9992939

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states this vacant lot and the other vacant lots around this address need mowed.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.