Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

2746 S Seton Ave Gilbert, AZ 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9993160

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 houses here have cars always blocking almost entire sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.